Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Wauseon, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Wauseon, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Wauseon, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0556,869
BustAfghanistan 11,2707,003
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1006,898
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8976,771
FarahAfghanistan 11,1026,899
GardizAfghanistan 11,2256,975
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2086,964
HeratAfghanistan 10,9176,784
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0676,877
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1776,946
KabulAfghanistan 11,1276,914
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3307,040
KhostAfghanistan 11,2757,007
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8976,771
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8366,734
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8396,736
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0416,861
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8726,756
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7946,707
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2156,969
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2276,976
ShkoderAlbania 7,9774,957
TiranaAlbania 8,0485,001
VloreAlbania 8,0915,028
AdrarAlgeria 7,5254,676
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2194,486
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2194,486
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5444,688
BatnaAlgeria 7,5064,664
BecharAlgeria 7,1294,430
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3524,569
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,2234,488
BiskraAlgeria 7,5254,676
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0485,001
ChlefAlgeria 7,1084,417
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4934,656
DjanetAlgeria 8,5315,301
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3484,566
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5874,714
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6894,778
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5374,684
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7644,825
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2765,143
In SalahAlgeria 7,7804,835
MilianaAlgeria 7,1704,456
OranAlgeria 6,9994,349
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8584,883
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4754,645
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3185,169
TebessaAlgeria 7,6594,759
TimimounAlgeria 7,4724,643
TindoufAlgeria 6,9034,290
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6654,763
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7806,699
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,0898,755
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7464,192
HuamboAngola 11,7657,311
LuandaAngola 11,2717,004
LuenaAngola 12,0397,481
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6377,232
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7747,317
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9127,402
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9157,404
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9227,408
ByrdAntarctica 13,6988,512
DavisAntarctica 16,83010,458
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7537,303
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9499,290
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8625,507
AzulArgentina 9,0515,624
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2005,717
BarilocheArgentina 9,2885,772
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8625,507
CeresArgentina 8,2635,135
ChamicalArgentina 8,2045,098
ChepesArgentina 8,3015,159
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8506,121
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5325,302
CórdobaArgentina 8,3565,193
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3665,199
CorrientesArgentina 8,1045,036
EsquelArgentina 9,4845,893
EzeizaArgentina 8,8855,521
FormosaArgentina 7,9924,966
General PicoArgentina 8,8385,492
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6915,401
JuninArgentina 8,7885,461
La PlataArgentina 8,9195,543
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3314,556
La RiojaArgentina 8,0865,025
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6795,393
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2786,387
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7564,820
Malarg EArgentina 8,6955,403
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3375,802
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2405,742
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5585,318
MendozaArgentina 8,4235,234
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4195,232
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4365,242
NeuquenArgentina 9,0975,653
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8845,521
OranArgentina 7,4794,647
ParanaArgentina 8,5075,286
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3925,215
PehuajoArgentina 8,9015,531
PergaminoArgentina 8,7275,423
PigeArgentina 9,0745,639
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,4025,221
PosadasArgentina 8,1935,091
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9804,959
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3975,218
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9805,580
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4135,228
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2565,131
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5495,312
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4596,499
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6284,740
RosarioArgentina 8,6185,356
SaltaArgentina 7,6294,741
San AntonioArgentina 9,3545,813
San LuisArgentina 8,5165,292
San RafaelArgentina 8,6175,355
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9185,542
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9734,955
SarmientoArgentina 9,8036,091
TrelewArgentina 9,6115,973
TucumanArgentina 7,8504,878
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8196,723
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,4025,221
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2185,107
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5885,337
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5545,937
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9485,561
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25810,103
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96811,165
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9909,936
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0829,994
AmberleyAustralia 14,6869,126
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3889,562
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6379,096
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38810,183
CairnsAustralia 14,5499,041
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3919,564
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,54010,900
CedunaAustralia 16,52010,266
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1509,414
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2429,472
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4779,618
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5339,031
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8089,202
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,70410,380
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4649,610
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3269,524
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,73710,401
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2899,501
East SaleAustralia 15,6859,747
Esperance (po)Australia 17,58110,925
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,58010,925
EssendonAustralia 15,8519,850
ForrestAustralia 16,90710,506
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4369,592
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80111,062
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,51610,263
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0409,967
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8269,834
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8419,844
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9559,293
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43810,836
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8089,823
LavertonAustralia 15,8689,860
LearmonthAustralia 17,27510,735
LongreachAustralia 15,1249,398
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1249,398
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3868,940
Low HeadAustralia 15,8249,833
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5639,049
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2849,498
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83410,461
MeekatharraAustralia 17,36110,788
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8549,852
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8489,848
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9289,898
Mount GambierAustralia 16,19010,061
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3259,523
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5168,399
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9789,308
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2649,485
NuriootpaAustralia 16,19510,064
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16310,665
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,11410,013
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93511,145
Port HedlandAustralia 16,83210,460
RichmondAustralia 15,1779,431
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6089,077
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1629,422
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1559,418
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6669,735
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6659,735
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3458,914
TibooburraAustralia 15,6829,745
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6359,095
WaggaAustralia 15,5279,649
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,74910,408
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0499,351
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1658,802
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,23810,712
WoomeraAustralia 16,21010,073
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7769,803
GrazAustria 7,3864,590
InnsbruckAustria 7,1154,421
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3394,561
LinzAustria 7,2284,492
SalzburgAustria 7,1844,464
ViennaAustria 7,3584,572
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2024,475
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6846,018
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9286,169
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6015,966
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6706,009
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6015,966
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7403,567
LerwickUk 5,7403,567
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6455,993
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6405,990
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5915,960
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8266,106
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7136,036
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6525,998
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6846,018
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8566,124
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6455,993
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5255,919
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6562,893
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,9283,062
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4172,745
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9351,203
MuharraqBahrain 11,1566,933
ChittagongBangladesh 12,8988,015
DhakaBangladesh 12,7487,922
CharnocksBarbados 3,9652,464
BrestBelarus 7,5054,664
GomelBelarus 7,8534,880
GrodnoBelarus 7,4194,610
MinskBelarus 7,5754,707
MogilevBelarus 7,6924,780
VitebskBelarus 7,6014,723
BrusselsBelgium 6,4754,024
D’UccleBelgium 6,4754,024
OstendeBelgium 6,3643,955
Belize CityBelize 2,7001,678
BeninBenin 9,2515,749
BohiconBenin 9,1655,695
CotonouBenin 9,2515,749
KandiBenin 8,9485,560
NatitingouBenin 8,8795,517
ParakouBenin 9,0515,625
SaveBenin 9,1355,677
BermudaBermuda 2,0011,243
La PazBolivia 6,6624,140
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9414,313
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7834,836
FrancistownBotswana 13,3248,280
MaunBotswana 12,9028,017
TshaneBotswana 13,0438,105
AimoresBrazil 8,1055,037
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,5894,716
AltamiraBrazil 5,9313,686
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0753,775
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2685,138
ApodiBrazil 7,0424,376
AracajuBrazil 7,5614,698
AracuaiBrazil 7,8034,849
AragarcasBrazil 7,1814,462
AraxaBrazil 7,8014,848
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3354,558
BageBrazil 8,6705,387
BambuiBrazil 7,8914,904
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1275,050
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0924,407
BarcelosBrazil 5,1903,225
BarraBrazil 7,1974,472
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5514,071
BarreirasBrazil 7,1914,469
BelémBrazil 5,9803,716
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9924,966
BelterraBrazil 5,7293,560
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9554,322
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5425,308
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3874,590
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3814,587
BrevesBrazil 5,8833,655
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2325,116
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3845,210
CabroboBrazil 7,1984,473
CaceresBrazil 6,9594,324
CaetiteBrazil 7,5074,665
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3094,542
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5354,682
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9954,968
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1775,081
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9934,346
CanavieirasBrazil 7,8744,893
CaparaoBrazil 8,1595,070
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5844,713
CaratingaBrazil 8,0755,018
CaravelasBrazil 8,0475,000
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4434,625
CarolinaBrazil 6,5934,097
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1715,077
CataguasesBrazil 8,1975,093
CatalaoBrazil 7,6154,732
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8554,881
CaxiasBrazil 6,6114,108
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5615,320
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2044,477
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1845,086
ChapecoBrazil 8,2965,155
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6144,110
CipoBrazil 7,4824,649
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5794,088
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9324,929
CordeiroBrazil 8,2755,142
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3294,554
CorumbaBrazil 7,2794,523
CoximBrazil 7,3304,555
CrateusBrazil 6,8104,232
CuiabaBrazil 6,9724,332
CuritibaBrazil 8,2675,137
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8494,877
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8404,251
DouradosBrazil 7,7094,790
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2805,145
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6475,373
EspinosaBrazil 7,5824,711
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2604,512
FloraniaBrazil 7,1494,443
FlorestaBrazil 7,2554,508
FlorianoBrazil 6,8064,229
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5135,290
FormosaBrazil 7,3884,591
FortalezaBrazil 6,8224,239
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0585,007
FrancaBrazil 7,8724,892
GaranhunsBrazil 7,4144,607
GoianiaBrazil 7,4014,599
GoiasBrazil 7,2834,526
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9974,970
GrajauBrazil 6,5084,044
GuairaBrazil 7,9214,922
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8414,251
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9364,932
IbiriteBrazil 7,9934,967
IguatuBrazil 7,0064,354
IlheusBrazil 7,7874,839
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4213,990
IndaialBrazil 8,4175,230
IpameriBrazil 7,5584,697
IraiBrazil 8,2785,144
IreceBrazil 7,2954,533
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4974,659
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6073,485
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8393,628
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8524,879
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2225,109
ItapevaBrazil 8,1385,057
ItirucuBrazil 7,6024,724
ItuacuBrazil 7,5624,699
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7544,818
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0094,977
JacobinaBrazil 7,3694,579
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,9684,330
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3684,579
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6594,759
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1985,094
LavrasBrazil 8,0615,009
LencoisBrazil 7,4414,624
LinharesBrazil 8,1545,067
LondrinaBrazil 7,9784,958
MacapaBrazil 5,6873,534
MacauBrazil 7,0744,396
MaceioBrazil 7,5384,684
MachadoBrazil 8,0565,006
ManausBrazil 5,5353,440
MarabaBrazil 6,3083,920
MaringaBrazil 7,9494,939
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7133,550
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5964,720
Monte SantoBrazil 7,3744,582
MonteiroBrazil 7,2894,529
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6884,778
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9534,321
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3264,553
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2905,152
ObidosBrazil 5,6303,498
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4524,631
ParacatuBrazil 7,5764,708
ParanaBrazil 7,0734,395
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3105,164
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6094,729
ParintinsBrazil 5,6393,504
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5494,070
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4195,232
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7284,802
PaulistanaBrazil 7,0494,380
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,3494,567
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7674,826
PeixeBrazil 6,9874,342
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2044,476
PicosBrazil 6,9294,306
PiraiBrazil 8,2525,128
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3354,558
PompeuBrazil 7,8664,888
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7054,788
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7883,597
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2705,139
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9643,706
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6465,373
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8554,260
PosseBrazil 7,3014,537
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9024,289
RecifeBrazil 7,4484,628
RemansoBrazil 7,1264,428
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9673,708
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3185,169
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3115,165
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4444,626
SalvadorBrazil 7,6584,759
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5175,293
SantaremBrazil 5,7213,555
SantosBrazil 8,2585,131
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9944,968
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2773,900
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1124,419
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5255,297
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3345,179
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1445,061
Sao LuisBrazil 6,3373,938
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1015,034
São PauloBrazil 8,2015,096
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9584,945
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8533,637
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3214,550
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5044,663
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9304,928
SobralBrazil 6,6994,163
SoureBrazil 5,9063,670
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1124,419
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9215,544
SurubimBrazil 7,3754,583
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1344,433
TarauacaBrazil 5,6943,538
TauaBrazil 6,9014,288
TefeBrazil 5,3683,336
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9274,926
TeresinaBrazil 6,6644,141
TiriosBrazil 5,2013,232
TorresBrazil 8,6385,368
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0393,753
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6944,781
TriunfoBrazil 7,2164,484
TucuruiBrazil 6,1203,803
TuriacuBrazil 6,1933,848
UaupesBrazil 4,9143,054
UbatubaBrazil 8,2725,140
UberabaBrazil 7,7704,828
VassourasBrazil 8,2425,122
VicosaBrazil 8,1275,050
VitoriaBrazil 8,2255,111
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6924,780
Ze DocaBrazil 6,3693,958
BurgasBulgaria 8,4325,240
LomBulgaria 8,0815,022
PlevenBulgaria 8,1945,092
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2965,155
SadovoBulgaria 8,3085,163
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2505,127
SofiaBulgaria 8,1755,080
VarnaBulgaria 8,4055,223
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4925,277
BurundiBurundi 12,1897,575
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0398,724
SiemreapCambodia 13,8548,609
BatouriCameroon 10,3826,451
DoualaCameroon 10,0346,235
GarouaCameroon 9,9386,176
MamfeCameroon 9,8706,133
MarouaCameroon 9,9256,168
NgaoundereCameroon 10,1016,277
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9966,212
YaoundeCameroon 10,1946,335
YokoCameroon 10,1376,299
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,0681,906
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,0251,880
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1932,605
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3531,462
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6212,872
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,039646
Atikokan, OnCanada 993617
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,277794
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0061,868
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6431,642
Banff, AbCanada 2,6121,623
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 701435
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4511,523
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4061,495
Bissett, MbCanada 1,375855
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8851,793
Bonavista, NfCanada 732455
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6582,273
Brandon, MbCanada 1,534954
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7221,070
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1391,951
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4702,156
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,8611,778
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3622,089
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3602,088
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5061,557
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3002,051
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,2792,038
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1201,939
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1651,967
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3851,482
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9182,435
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5042,177
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6822,288
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4171,502
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7261,694
Chapais, QcCanada 1,164724
Charlo, NbCanada 1,573977
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7571,092
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7581,092
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Chatham, NbCanada 1,601995
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4601,528
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,417880
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9981,242
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0321,263
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7582,335
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3372,074
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3921,486
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 809502
Comox, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1261,942
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5181,565
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3651,469
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5981,614
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2551,401
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,6131,002
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0321,884
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2411,393
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1091,932
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,224761
Dryden, OnCanada 1,136706
Earlton, OnCanada 747464
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5451,582
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5511,585
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5511,585
Edson, AbCanada 2,7361,700
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4622,151
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4531,525
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6931,052
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5932,233
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2742,656
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9611,219
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6781,664
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5601,591
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2742,035
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,4091,497
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3262,067
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7961,737
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0811,915
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9051,805
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,483921
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,491927
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6671,657
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4381,515
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8141,127
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,1671,968
Golden, BcCanada 2,7111,685
Goose, NfCanada 2,1961,364
Gore Bay, OnCanada 498309
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9371,825
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,599993
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8751,165
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1372,571
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7011,057
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,7071,061
Hamilton, OnCanada 390242
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1981,366
Harrow, OnCanada 11672
Hay River, NtCanada 3,0211,877
Hope, BcCanada 3,0061,868
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0282,503
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9281,198
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1362,570
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6671,657
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2262,626
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4251,507
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9421,828
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 885550
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 884549
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8581,776
Kenora, OnCanada 1,211752
Kingston, OnCanada 682424
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4342,755
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4552,147
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1471,334
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 933580
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1571,341
La Tuque, QcCanada 715445
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4512,145
Langara, BcCanada 3,8192,373
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,221759
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3861,483
London, OnCanada 296184
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0871,918
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0891,298
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0181,875
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9761,849
Maniwaki, QcCanada 838521
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,2091,373
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0982,547
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5252,191
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2501,398
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,1811,977
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6361,017
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,472914
Montreal, QuebecCanada 970603
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 944586
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9121,188
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,116694
Morden, MbCanada 1,377856
Muskoka, OnCanada 546339
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3161,439
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,1821,978
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9681,223
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6291,013
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7402,324
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1921,362
North Bay, OnCanada 655407
Ottawa (airport)Canada 802498
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 802498
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8881,794
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0071,869
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8701,783
Petawawa, OnCanada 734456
Peterborough, OnCanada 557346
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,194742
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,2542,022
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0791,292
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,4292,131
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,432890
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0621,281
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1421,952
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6502,268
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7641,096
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7292,317
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,171727
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,1161,936
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5271,570
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,290802
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8561,154
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8591,155
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7292,317
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7881,733
Roberval, QcCanada 1,210752
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9811,231
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,2301,386
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,529950
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7362,321
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0321,884
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,605997
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0701,286
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 549341
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9451,209
Scott, SkCanada 2,2091,373
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6801,044
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,7061,060
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,092679
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3032,674
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,136706
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,125699
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6941,674
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4462,141
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1431,332
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7081,061
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0511,275
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0591,280
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9901,237
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1561,961
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5312,194
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8642,401
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8651,159
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7961,737
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8711,162
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 860534
Timmins, OnCanada 810503
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3162,061
Toronto, OntarioCanada 452281
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 438272
Trenton, OnCanada 610379
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,430889
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9291,199
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6101,622
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 880547
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1281,944
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4601,529
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3761,476
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,1451,955
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,1701,970
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8081,123
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 375233
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6512,269
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0012,486
Wiarton, OnCanada 432269
Windsor, OnCanada 12779
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,374854
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8961,178
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,494928
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0601,902
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7641,096
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2963,912
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1933,848
SalCape Verde 6,4013,977
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,7276,666
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6206,599
AbecheChad 10,1946,334
FayaChad 9,7466,056
MoundouChad 10,2146,347
N’DjamenaChad 9,8636,129
AntofagastaChile 7,3644,576
AricaChile 6,8114,232
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8036,092
ChicoChile 9,8776,138
ChillanChile 8,7755,453
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7825,457
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7984,846
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7526,060
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6105,350
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0534,383
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0745,017
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9966,833
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0575,007
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2035,719
ParronChile 8,5425,308
Puerto AysenChile 9,7356,049
Puerto MonttChile 9,2945,775
Punta ArenasChile 10,5916,581
QuinteroChile 8,3975,218
SantiagoChile 8,4585,256
SewellChile 8,5265,298
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0075,597
ValdiviaChile 9,1135,663
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1115,662
VallenarChile 7,9724,954
ValparaisoChile 8,3965,218
AltaiChina 10,0586,250
BeijingChina 10,7236,663
ChangchunChina 10,0726,259
ChangduChina 11,9307,414
ChangshaChina 12,0607,494
ChengduChina 11,9387,418
ChongqingChina 12,0397,481
DuianChina 11,3567,057
ErlianChina 10,4056,466
GanzhouChina 12,2647,621
GuangzhouChina 12,5887,822
HaikouChina 13,0128,086
HailarChina 9,6535,998
HamiChina 10,6316,606
HetanChina 11,1186,909
JiuquanChina 10,9696,816
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7956,708
KashiChina 10,7856,702
KunmingChina 12,5807,817
LanzhouChina 11,3427,048
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,0817,508
NanchangChina 11,9477,424
NanjingChina 11,5067,150
NanningChina 12,7667,933
PingbianChina 11,7187,281
QingdaoChina 11,0326,855
QiqiharChina 9,7476,057
RuoqiangChina 11,0216,849
ShanghaiChina 11,5087,151
ShantouChina 12,4817,756
ShenyangChina 10,3466,429
TaiyuanChina 11,0506,867
TaoyuanChina 12,1637,558
TengchongChina 12,5977,828
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4916,519
Xi’AnChina 11,4767,131
XichangChina 12,2657,621
YanjiChina 10,0426,240
YichangChina 11,8277,349
YinchuanChina 11,0566,870
YiningChina 10,3986,461
ZhengzhouChina 11,3427,048
ZhijiangChina 12,2127,589
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5762,844
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5152,806
AraucaColombia 4,0572,521
BarranquillaColombia 3,5302,194
Benito SalasColombia 4,3802,722
BogotáColombia 4,2162,620
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9092,429
El CaranoColombia 4,0542,519
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3192,684
MatecanaColombia 4,1692,591
PeralesColombia 4,2232,624
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2652,651
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5592,212
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,2302,007
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5182,186
VanguardiaColombia 4,2872,664
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2833,283
YariguiesColombia 3,9732,469
MoroniComoros 13,9448,665
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5102,181
LimonCosta Rica 3,5142,183
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5132,183
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5162,185
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4604,636
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8474,876
SibenikCroatia 7,6324,743
SplitCroatia 7,6824,774
ZagrebCroatia 7,4974,659
CamagueyCuba 2,3151,439
CasablancaCuba 2,0511,274
HavanaCuba 2,0711,287
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5812,225
FamagustaCyprus 9,4115,848
LarnacaCyprus 9,4135,849
LimassolCyprus 9,3935,837
NicosiaCyprus 9,3695,822
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3184,547
ChebCzech Republic 7,0064,353
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3654,576
PragueCzech Republic 7,1144,421
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3817,072
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2657,000
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1276,914
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6597,866
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0187,468
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6814,152
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8444,253
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4694,020
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4203,989
MarstalDenmark 6,6184,112
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7054,167
OdenseDenmark 6,5844,092
RandersDenmark 6,5054,042
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8254,241
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4634,016
TønderDenmark 6,5214,052
TylstrupDenmark 6,4604,014
TystofteDenmark 6,6404,126
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5084,044
VestervigDenmark 6,3953,974
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0257,473
Melville HallDominica 3,6292,255
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7381,702
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8471,769
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8591,776
BaniDominican Republic 2,9021,803
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,8771,788
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8841,792
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7841,730
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8221,754
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8281,757
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7091,683
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8421,766
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8061,744
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9121,810
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7681,720
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9021,803
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9421,828
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7991,739
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7401,702
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8021,741
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8331,761
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9481,832
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8001,740
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9151,811
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7121,685
MichesDominican Republic 2,8881,795
MocaDominican Republic 2,7811,728
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7501,709
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6821,667
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8721,785
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8131,748
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8371,763
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8691,783
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8211,753
PoloDominican Republic 2,8821,791
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7431,704
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7921,735
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7761,725
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7991,739
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9341,824
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8661,781
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7881,732
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8531,773
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8981,801
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7731,723
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8681,782
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8111,747
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9611,840
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8411,765
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7661,719
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7361,700
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9051,805
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8531,773
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8681,782
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8301,759
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7071,682
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8651,780
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7541,712
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0725,016
CanarEcuador 4,9323,065
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8793,032
IzobambaEcuador 4,6952,917
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6422,885
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0943,165
MilagroEcuador 4,8773,031
OtavaloEcuador 4,6322,878
PichilingueEcuador 4,7662,962
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7502,952
PuyoEcuador 4,8283,000
QuitoEcuador 4,6732,904
RumipambaEcuador 4,7662,962
San GabrielEcuador 4,5972,857
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4845,893
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7556,062
AswanEgypt 10,2676,380
AsyutEgypt 9,8926,147
BahariyaEgypt 9,6455,993
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7316,047
CairoEgypt 9,6676,007
DabaaEgypt 9,3975,840
DakhlaEgypt 9,8786,138
El ArishEgypt 9,7426,054
El TorEgypt 9,9696,195
FarafraEgypt 9,6856,018
HelwanEgypt 9,6836,017
HurguadaEgypt 10,0616,252
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6816,016
KhargaEgypt 9,9896,207
KosseirEgypt 10,1826,327
LuxorEgypt 10,1186,287
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2935,775
MinyaEgypt 9,7886,082
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6245,980
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9266,168
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0376,237
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7956,087
SalloumEgypt 9,1405,680
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3435,806
SohagEgypt 9,9776,200
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9566,187
TahrirEgypt 9,5765,951
TantaEgypt 9,5855,956
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1591,963
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1341,948
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1221,940
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1331,947
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9736,197
AsmaraEritrea 11,4147,093
AssabEritrea 11,8647,373
MassawaEritrea 11,4227,098
TallinEstonia 7,0454,378
TartuEstonia 7,2074,478
VilsandiEstonia 6,9844,340
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9387,418
GonderEthiopia 11,5427,173
NegeleEthiopia 12,2987,642
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6756,634
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3943,352
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3463,322
Laucala BayFiji 11,9377,418
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9927,452
NandiFiji 11,9927,452
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8827,383
HelsinkiFinland 6,9944,346
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9994,349
JoensuuFinland 7,0294,368
JokioinenFinland 6,9014,289
JyvskylFinland 6,8894,281
KajaaniFinland 6,8414,251
KuopioFinland 6,9364,310
KuusamoFinland 6,7814,214
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0864,403
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7844,216
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7904,219
OuluFinland 6,7094,169
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5984,100
TampereFinland 6,8704,269
TurkuFinland 6,8664,267
VaasaFinland 6,6844,154
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2844,526
BiarritzFrance 6,4784,025
BordeauxFrance 6,4634,016
BrestFrance 6,0283,746
CaenFrance 6,2533,886
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5174,050
DijonFrance 6,7164,173
GourdonFrance 6,6104,107
GrenobleFrance 6,8794,275
Le MansFrance 6,3603,952
LilleFrance 6,4103,983
LyonFrance 6,7944,222
MarseilleFrance 6,9474,317
MontpellierFrance 6,8534,259
NancyFrance 6,7084,168
NantesFrance 6,2793,902
NiceFrance 7,0694,393
ParisFrance 6,4534,010
PerpignanFrance 6,8274,242
StrasbourgFrance 6,8054,229
ToulonFrance 7,0154,359
ToulouseFrance 6,6734,146
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,1583,205
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1723,214
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,1593,206
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,2793,281
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9973,105
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9924,966
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4625,880
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4605,879
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8305,487
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8925,526
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8095,474
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8556,124
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,39911,433
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,85011,092
BitamGabon 10,3216,414
CocobeachGabon 10,2456,366
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7696,692
LambarnGabon 10,4246,478
LastourvilleGabon 10,6396,611
LibrevilleGabon 10,2706,382
MakokouGabon 10,5486,555
MayumbaGabon 10,6586,623
MitzicGabon 10,4226,476
MkamboGabon 10,6036,589
MoandaGabon 10,7376,672
MouilaGabon 10,5746,571
Port-GentilGabon 10,3006,400
TchibanGabon 10,6476,616
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7522,953
BanjulGambia 7,1614,450
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1205,667
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4425,868
BerlinGermany 6,9134,296
BrockenGermany 6,7974,224
CologneGermany 6,6274,118
DresdenGermany 7,0214,363
ErfurtGermany 6,8664,267
EssenGermany 6,6034,103
FichtelbergGermany 7,0174,360
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7774,211
GeisenheimGermany 6,7424,190
GorlitzGermany 7,0884,404
HamburgGermany 6,6574,137
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6564,136
HannoverGermany 6,7044,166
HelgolandGermany 6,5064,043
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0614,388
KarlsruheGermany 6,8274,242
KasselGermany 6,7574,199
KonstanzGermany 6,9544,322
LeipzigGermany 6,9254,303
LindenbergGermany 6,9754,334
MagdeburgGermany 6,8354,247
MunichGermany 7,0774,398
MünsterGermany 6,6114,108
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8474,255
NurembergGermany 6,9634,327
NurnbergGermany 6,9604,325
PotsdamGermany 6,9044,290
RostockGermany 6,7434,190
SchleswigGermany 6,5824,090
StuttgartGermany 6,8894,281
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6764,148
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0834,401
AccraGhana 9,0945,651
KumasiGhana 8,8935,526
TamaleGhana 8,7565,441
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6074,106
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4665,261
AthensGreece 8,5445,310
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5675,323
ChiosGreece 8,6715,389
CorfuGreece 8,1805,083
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1905,089
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8455,496
IoanninaGreece 8,2325,116
KalamataGreece 8,5055,285
KerkiraGreece 8,1805,083
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6305,363
LamiaGreece 8,3955,217
LarissaGreece 8,3405,182
LemnosGreece 8,4875,274
LimnosGreece 8,4955,279
MethoniGreece 8,5025,283
MilosGreece 8,6905,400
MitiliniGreece 8,6455,372
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6395,369
NaxosGreece 8,7215,419
PatrasGreece 8,3995,219
RhodesGreece 8,9475,560
SamosGreece 8,7715,451
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5215,295
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7635,446
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3095,163
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4965,279
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3805,207
AasiaatGreenland 3,5322,195
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9182,435
AputiteqGreenland 4,2172,620
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9163,055
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2171,999
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3752,097
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6232,252
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6832,910
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6222,251
JulianehbGreenland 3,3292,069
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4762,160
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6812,909
NanortalikGreenland 3,3482,080
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3792,100
NordGreenland 5,0853,160
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2542,022
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9592,460
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4522,145
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4802,162
UpernavikGreenland 3,7802,349
UummannaqGreenland 3,7022,300
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5482,205
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5492,206
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0571,900
BokeGuinea 7,4884,653
ConakryGuinea 7,6874,777
FaranahGuinea 7,8914,903
KankanGuinea 7,9864,963
KindiaGuinea 7,7144,793
KissidougouGuinea 7,9914,966
LabeGuinea 7,6694,766
MacentaGuinea 8,1045,036
MamouGuinea 7,7564,820
NzerekoreGuinea 8,2625,134
SiguiriGuinea 7,9214,922
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3574,572
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6382,882
TimehriGuyana 4,6622,897
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8091,746
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0044,353
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1334,433
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0394,374
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2074,478
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2235,110
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0454,378
CatacamasHonduras 2,9681,845
CholutecaHonduras 3,1531,959
La CeibaHonduras 2,8831,791
La MesaHonduras 2,9251,818
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9281,820
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0101,870
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0721,909
TelaHonduras 2,8901,796
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6677,872
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6697,872
BudapestHungary 7,5654,701
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5804,711
DebrecenHungary 7,7184,796
KeszthelyHungary 7,5114,667
MiskolcHungary 7,6254,738
PecsHungary 7,6224,737
SzegedHungary 7,7174,796
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4404,623
AkureyriIceland 4,7992,982
DalatangiIceland 5,0083,112
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9403,070
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8022,984
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8953,042
ReykhólarIceland 4,6092,864
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6152,868
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5812,847
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6932,917
AgraIndia 12,1577,555
AhmedabadIndia 12,4427,732
AkolaIndia 12,8277,971
AllahabadIndia 12,4247,721
AmritsarIndia 11,5987,207
BangaloreIndia 13,6708,495
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2698,246
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0668,119
BikanerIndia 11,9417,420
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7408,538
CherrapunjiIndia 12,5757,814
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,5757,814
DaltonganjIndia 12,6207,842
DarbhangaIndia 12,4167,715
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3407,668
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3397,667
DumkaIndia 12,6437,857
DwarkaIndia 12,3917,700
GoaIndia 13,2818,253
GuwahatiIndia 12,4807,755
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2158,212
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5767,815
JagdalpurIndia 13,1248,156
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8477,984
KotaIndia 12,3177,654
KozhikodeIndia 13,7958,572
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3937,080
LudhianaIndia 11,7077,275
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5928,446
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9457,423
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8878,008
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4188,338
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8377,977
New DelhiIndia 11,9847,447
PambanIndia 14,1138,770
PuneIndia 12,9608,054
SagarIndia 12,5327,788
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3357,044
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1278,778
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1278,778
VeravalIndia 12,5917,824
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2998,264
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,7209,147
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0649,361
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9359,902
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5999,693
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4088,954
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0948,758
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9909,315
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3128,894
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4769,617
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2029,447
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8088,581
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7239,770
AbadanIran 10,6466,616
ArakIran 10,3816,451
BabolsarIran 10,2676,380
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3577,057
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0476,243
Bandar LengehIran 11,3497,052
BirjandIran 10,9306,792
BushehrIran 10,9126,781
ChahbaharIran 11,7457,299
DezfulIran 10,4796,512
EsfahanIran 10,6226,600
IranshahrIran 11,5587,183
KermanIran 11,0906,891
KermanshahIran 10,2216,351
Khoram AbadIran 10,3646,440
MashhadIran 10,6106,593
OroomiehIran 9,8126,097
RamsarIran 10,1586,312
RashtIran 10,0696,257
SemnanIran 10,4116,469
ShahroudIran 10,3996,462
ShirazIran 10,9496,804
TabrizIran 9,8356,111
TeheranIran 10,3036,402
YazdIran 10,8056,714
ZahedanIran 11,3407,047
ZanjanIran 10,0736,259
BaghdadIraq 10,1686,318
BasraIraq 10,6036,589
BelmulletIreland 5,4343,377
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6083,485
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5153,427
ClonesIreland 5,6093,485
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5323,438
CorkIreland 5,6133,488
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6153,489
DublinIreland 5,6963,540
KilkennyIreland 5,6623,519
Malin HeadIreland 5,5603,455
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7373,565
ShannonIreland 5,5563,452
ValentiaIreland 5,4983,417
EilatIsrael 9,9406,177
HaifaIsrael 9,6696,008
JerusalemIsrael 9,7626,066
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7316,047
AlbengaItaly 7,1064,416
AlgheroItaly 7,3314,556
AmendolaItaly 7,7714,829
AnconaItaly 7,4874,653
ArezzoItaly 7,3894,592
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8674,889
BergamoItaly 7,1094,418
BolognaItaly 7,2844,526
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1644,452
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9184,920
BrindisiItaly 7,9784,958
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4744,645
CameriItaly 7,0514,381
CampobassoItaly 7,6994,785
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4754,645
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5154,670
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4004,599
Cape MeleItaly 7,1144,421
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8464,876
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0104,977
CerviaItaly 7,3684,579
CiampinoItaly 7,5464,689
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2674,516
Cisa PassItaly 7,1994,473
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4814,649
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2094,480
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0695,014
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0384,995
DecimomannuItaly 7,4614,637
DobbiacoItaly 7,2034,476
FalconaraItaly 7,4774,646
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3244,551
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7654,825
FonniItaly 7,4314,618
FrontoneItaly 7,4434,625
FrosinoneItaly 7,6044,725
GelaItaly 7,9794,959
GenoaItaly 7,1314,431
GhediItaly 7,1624,451
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9044,912
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6964,782
GrossetoItaly 7,3834,588
GrottaglieItaly 7,9524,941
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3714,580
GuidoniaItaly 7,5444,688
IstranaItaly 7,2634,513
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9774,957
LatinaItaly 7,5854,714
LatronicoItaly 7,8914,903
LecceItaly 8,0204,984
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3404,561
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9254,925
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9924,966
MilanItaly 7,0954,409
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0484,380
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4144,607
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7224,798
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3994,598
PadovaItaly 7,2654,515
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1644,452
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8454,875
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8254,863
PantelleriaItaly 7,8404,872
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2034,476
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4734,644
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4564,633
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6104,729
PiacenzaItaly 7,1584,448
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2794,523
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3554,570
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6314,742
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8394,871
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5474,690
PrizziItaly 7,8804,896
RadicofaniItaly 7,4204,611
Resia PassItaly 7,0954,409
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4024,600
RivoltoItaly 7,3034,538
Rolle PassItaly 7,2034,476
RomeItaly 7,5314,680
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5244,675
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3404,561
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0974,410
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7744,831
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0645,011
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2274,491
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3454,564
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9694,952
SigonellaItaly 8,0044,974
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9464,938
TarvisioItaly 7,3034,538
TermoliItaly 7,6924,780
TorinoItaly 7,0204,362
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0044,352
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8024,848
TrevicoItaly 7,7734,830
TrevisoItaly 7,2704,517
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3674,578
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0134,358
UdineItaly 7,3094,542
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7954,844
VeniceItaly 7,2904,530
VeronaItaly 7,2024,476
VicenzaItaly 7,2354,496
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5034,663
ViterboItaly 7,4694,642